Forgot your password?


Thanks! Check your email to reset your password.

Sign Up

A few more things

Almost there, 

Before your first ride, we'd love it if you provided us with a few things for your convenience and security

Terms and Conditions

Please click "Agree & Finish" to accept our Terms and Conditions and to create an account.

 

Questions or comments?

Shoot us an email or call one of our studios.

request a SoulCycle in your area

Let us know if you'd like to have Soul come to your area, and we'll make sure you're the first to know when a new studio opens near you!

INSIDE SOUL

This Week's Theme Rides

Check out this week’s theme rides!



NYC



19TH STREET

BEYONCE VS DRAKE with Victoria on Wednesday, 11/13 at 5:30PM.

MAGGIE ROGERS VS FLORENCE + THE MACHINE with Emily T. on Wednesday, 11/13 at 6:30PM.

SOUL AFTER DARK with Jonas on Wednesday, 11/13 at 7:30PM.

THROWBACK THURSDAY with Amanda M. on Thursday, 11/14 at 5:30PM.

HIP HOP FRIDAY with Ariel on Friday, 11/15 at 5:30PM.

JUSTIN TIMBERLAKE VS BRITNEY SPEARS SURVIVOR with Isak on Sunday, 11/17 at 5:30PM.


BROOKLYN HEIGHTS

QUEEN VS PRINCE with Noa on Thursday, 11/14 at 1:00PM.

THROWBACK THURSDAY with Kayla on Thursday, 11/14 at 5:30PM.

RockstarSurvivor with Noa on Friday, 11/15 at 6:30PM.


BRYANT PARK

BATTLE OF THE BOY BANDS with Nicky B. on Tuesday, 11/12 at 7:30PM.

OLD TAYLOR VS OLD KANYE with Taylor on Tuesday, 11/12 at 4:30PM.

HIP HOP WEDNESDAYS with Amanda M. on Wednesday, 11/13 at 12:15PM.

BATTLE OF THE BOY BANDS with Taylor on Thursday, 11/14 at 4:30PM.

SHAWN MENDES VS CAMILA CABELLO with Nicky B. on Thursday, 11/14 at 7:30PM.

HIP HOP FRIDAY with Eddie on Friday, 11/15 at 4:30PM.

FLASHBACK FRIDAY: 90'S HITS with Taylor on Friday, 11/15 at 12:15PM.

BILLBOARD HOT 100 with Isabel on Saturday, 11/16 at 11:00AM.

MILEY CYRUS with Kelly Klein on Sunday, 11/17 at 10:00AM.

LIZZO VS BEYONCE with Sydney Alexander on Monday, 11/18 at 4:30PM.


CHELSEA

HIP HOP MONDAY with Ariel on Monday, 11/18 at 7:30PM.


EAST 54TH STREET

TAYLOR SWIFT CHALLENGE with Lisa on Tuesday, 11/12 at 6:45PM.

LIZZO VS J. LO with Nicholas on Wednesday, 11/13 at 5:30PM.

HIP HOP WAKE UP with Lisa on Wednesday, 11/13 at 7:00AM.

LATIN PARTY with Hugo on Friday, 11/15 at 5:30PM.

CELINE DION VS WHITNEY HOUSTON with Drew B. on Saturday, 11/16 at 10:45AM.

ELTON JOHN & FRIENDS with Drew B. on Sunday, 11/17 at 4:00PM.

MUSICAL MONDAY with Nicholas on Monday, 11/18 at 5:30PM.


EAST 63RD STREET

EVOLUTION OF TAYLOR SWIFT with Lissa on Wednesday, 11/13 at 7:30PM.

ARIANA GRANDE VS LADY GAGA with Lisa on Thursday, 11/14 at 5:30PM.

FLORENCE + THE MACHINE VS DRAKE with Lissa on Monday, 11/18 at 7:30PM.


EAST 83RD STREET

BRITNEY SPEARS with Drew B. on Tuesday, 11/12 at 4:30PM.

FREAKY FRIDAY with James Lewis on Friday, 11/15 at 12:30PM.

RockstarSurvivor with Noa on Sunday, 11/17 at 12:00PM.


FIDI

THROWBACK THURSDAY with Ryan Farr on Thursday, 11/14 at 5:45AM.

BRITNEY SPEARS VS JUSTIN TIMBERLAKE with Denita on Thursday, 11/14 at 5:30PM.

TAYLOR SWIFT with Drew King on Saturday, 11/16 at 10:45AM.


GRAND CENTRAL

ARIANA GRANDE VS TAYLOR SWIFT with Madigan on Wednesday, 11/13 at 7:30PM.

BEST OF THE 2000S with Rob on Friday, 11/15 at 5:30PM.

BEST OF 2000'S with Madigan on Monday, 11/18 at 7:30PM.


HUDSON YARDS

DRAKE VS FUTURE with Jonas on Tuesday, 11/12 at 8:00AM.

THE KILLERS with Jaclyn on Wednesday, 11/13 at 5:30PM.

BATTLE OF THE POP QUEENS with Jenny Gaither on Wednesday, 11/13 at 12:15PM.

NICKI MINAJ VS ARIANA GRANDE with Jonas on Thursday, 11/14 at 8:00AM.

HIP HOP FRIDAY with James Lewis on Friday, 11/15 at 4:00PM.

R&B AT DAWN with Tanysha on Monday, 11/18 at 7:00AM.


NOHO

SoulWarrior with Laurie on Wednesday, 11/13 at 6:30PM.

SOUL AFTER DARK with Victoria on Monday, 11/18 at 7:30PM.


NOMAD

RUFUS DU SOL with Taylor on Tuesday, 11/12 at 6:00AM.

MAJOR LAZER VS MARTIN GARRIX with Taylor on Wednesday, 11/13 at 7:30PM.

KANYE VS DRAKE with Claire J. on Friday, 11/15 at 5:00PM.

WAKE & DRAKE with Claire J. on Sunday, 11/17 at 8:30AM.


PARK SLOPE

MUSICALS with Nicholas on Tuesday, 11/12 at 6:30PM.

R&B WEDNESDAY with Sydney Alexander on Wednesday, 11/13 at 6:30PM.

QUEEN VS PRINCE with Noa on Thursday, 11/14 at 9:30AM.

RIHANNA VS MAGGIE ROGERS with Nicholas on Thursday, 11/14 at 6:30PM.

METALLICA VS EVERYONE with Stevie on Saturday, 11/16 at 1:00PM.

HIP HOP MONDAY with Sydney Alexander on Monday, 11/18 at 6:30PM.

EVOLUTION OF TAYLOR SWIFT with Kayla on Monday, 11/18 at 7:30PM.


SOHO

KATY PERRY with Cameron on Tuesday, 11/12 at 7:30PM.


TRIBECA

2000S HIP HOP with Claire J. on Tuesday, 11/12 at 5:30PM.

HIP HOP WEDNESDAY with Drew King on Wednesday, 11/13 at 5:30PM.

80S DANCE with Barron on Thursday, 11/14 at 6:45PM.

MAGGIE ROGERS AND FRIENDS with Ford on Saturday, 11/16 at 8:45AM.



WEST 60TH STREET

N/A


WEST 77TH STREET

MILEY CYRUS VS TAYLOR SWIFT with Julie D. on Wednesday, 11/13 at 6:30PM.

OASIS AT DAWN with Sam Bilinkas on Thursday, 11/14 at 6:00AM.

ROD STEWART VS THE FACES with Sean on Friday, 11/15 at 6:30PM.

FOO FIGHTERS VS NIRVANA with Sam Bilinkas on Friday, 11/15 at 5:30PM.

POP MUSIC MONDAY with Julie D. on Monday, 11/18 at 6:30PM.


WEST 92ND STREET

ROSALIA VS OZUNA with Mabel on Wednesday, 11/13 at 7:30PM.

THROWBACK THURSDAY with Madigan on Thursday, 11/14 at 5:30PM.


WEST VILLAGE

BEYONCE with Sydney Alexander on Tuesday, 11/12 at 8:30AM.

MADONNA with Sean on Tuesday, 11/12 at 6:30PM.

BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY VS ROCKETMAN with Sophia M. on Wednesday, 11/13 at 6:30PM.

SOUL + SCULPT with Denita on Thursday, 11/14 at 7:00AM.

HIP HOP SATURDAY with Sydney Alexander on Saturday, 11/16 at 8:30AM.

ARIANA GRANDE with Taylor on Sunday, 11/17 at 11:45AM.

JONAS BROTHERS VS JUSTIN BIEBER with Rob on Monday, 11/18 at 7:30PM.


WILLIAMSBURG

HIP HOP VS ROCK with Noa on Tuesday, 11/12 at 6:30PM.

QUEEN VS PRINCE with Noa on Thursday, 11/14 at 6:30PM.

COUNTRY QUEENS with Ford on Friday, 11/15 at 9:30AM.

NEW MUSIC FRIDAY with Sam Bilinkas on Friday, 11/15 at 7:00AM.

80S DANCE with Barron on Saturday, 11/16 at 10:45AM.

RockstarSurvivor with Noa on Sunday, 11/17 at 5:00PM.

HIP HOP MONDAY with Ross D. on Monday, 11/18 at 7:30PM.

MADONNA VS KYLIE MINOGUE with Kelly Klein on Monday, 11/18 at 7:00AM.


UNION SQUARE

HIP HOP FRIDAY with Francis on Friday, 11/15 at 12:30PM.



LONG ISLAND



ROSLYN

EDM with Tori T. on Tuesday, 11/12 at 6:15PM.

CLASSIC ROCK RIDE with Julie D. on Wednesday, 11/13 at 11:00AM.

BEYONCE with Mark on Wednesday, 11/13 at 8:30AM.

HIP HOP THURSDAY with Sabine on Thursday, 11/14 at 4:30PM.

COLDPLAY VS THE CHAINSMOKERS with Mark on Monday, 11/18 at 4:30PM.

ROBYN VS LIZZO with Drew B. on Monday, 11/18 at 11:00AM.



WOODBURY

COUNTRY with Jade on Tuesday, 11/12 at 7:30PM.

SOUL + SQUATS with Jade on Wednesday, 11/13 at 5:30PM.

THROWBACK THURSDAY with Jade on Thursday, 11/14 at 7:30PM.

HIP HOP FRIDAY with Sabine on Friday, 11/15 at 4:30PM.


BRIDGEHAMPTON

N/A


MONTAUK

N/A


EAST HAMPTON

N/A


WATERMILL

N/A



NEW JERSEY



HOBOKEN

J. LO VS NICKI MINAJ with Charlie on Tuesday, 11/12 at 7:30PM.

BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY VS ROCKETMAN with Valentine on Wednesday, 11/13 at 6:30PM.

TWERKIN' THURSDAY with Tanysha on Thursday, 11/14 at 6:45AM.

EVOLUTION OF MILEY with Ryan Farr on Thursday, 11/14 at 6:30PM.

JUSTIN TIMBERLAKE VS JAY Z with Charlie on Friday, 11/15 at 5:30PM.

BLACK EYED PEAS VS USHER with Erin P. on Sunday, 11/17 at 12:45PM.


SHORT HILLS

FLUME VS DRAKE with Charlie on Tuesday, 11/12 at 5:30PM.

HIP HOP WEDNESDAY with Laura on Wednesday, 11/13 at 5:30PM.

THROWBACK THURSDAY with Valentine on Thursday, 11/14 at 6:30PM.

BRUCE SPRINGSTEEN VS. BILLY JOEL with Kaley on Sunday, 11/17 at 8:30AM.



WESTCHESTER



BRONXVILLE

JUSTIN BIEBER RIDE with Michael on Tuesday, 11/12 at 6:30PM.

COUNTRY with John Wayne on Saturday, 11/16 at 11:15AM.


RYE BROOK

FLASHBACK FRIDAY with Mandy on Friday, 11/15 at 9:45AM.


SCARSDALE

CHANCE THE RAPPER VS KANYE WEST with Sam Bilinkas on Saturday, 11/16 at 10:45AM.


CONNECTICUT



GREENWICH

BILLY JOEL VS FLEETWOOD MAC with Dillon on Wednesday, 11/13 at 8:30AM.


WESTPORT

N/A




DC



14TH STREET

HIP HOP WEDNESDAY with Kathleen on Wednesday, 11/13 at 7:00AM.

EVOLUTION OF TAYLOR SWIFT with Tiff on Sunday, 11/17 at 5:00PM.

BEYONCE with Christopher on Sunday, 11/17 at 8:30AM.

HIP HOP MONDAY with Tiff on Monday, 11/18 at 6:30PM.

THE GREATEST SHOWMAN VS WAITRESS with Brad on Monday, 11/18 at 5:30PM.


GEORGETOWN

DRAKE VS LIL WAYNE with Anthony Jr. on Tuesday, 11/12 at 5:30PM.

BRITNEY SPEARS VS CAMILA CABELLO with Abby on Wednesday, 11/13 at 7:00AM.

THROWBACK THURSDAY with Sunny Mae on Thursday, 11/14 at 9:45AM.

JOURNEY VS QUEEN with Alli Michal on Friday, 11/15 at 3:00PM.

TOTAL REQUEST RIDE with Kathleen on Friday, 11/15 at 9:45AM.

FLUME VS ODESZA with Grace on Saturday, 11/16 at 11:45AM.


MOUNT VERNON

LIZZO VS BEYONCE with Pauline on Tuesday, 11/12 at 7:00AM.

LADIES OF HIP - HOP with Tiff on Thursday, 11/14 at 5:30PM.

HIP HOP THURSDAY with Pauline on Thursday, 11/14 at 7:00AM.

90S HIP HOP with Anthony Jr. on Saturday, 11/16 at 8:30AM.


WEST END

ARIANA GRANDE VS BRITNEY SPEARS with Brad on Tuesday, 11/12 at 5:30PM.

SOUL AFTER DARK with Sammy on Wednesday, 11/13 at 7:30PM.

MILEY CYRUS VS ARIANA GRANDE with Christopher on Wednesday, 11/13 at 5:30PM.

DISNEY CHALLENGE with Cher on Thursday, 11/14 at 6:30PM.

MAGGIE ROGERS VS FLORENCE + THE MACHINE with Grace on Saturday, 11/16 at 4:00PM.

TAYLOR SWIFT: LOVER VS 1989 with Tiff on Sunday, 11/17 at 11:45AM.

HIP HOP MONDAY with Lorenzo on Monday, 11/18 at 4:30PM.



MARYLAND



BETHESDA

POP QUEENS RIDE with Christopher on Tuesday, 11/12 at 9:45AM.

POP PUNK RIDE with Kallie on Wednesday, 11/13 at 6:30PM.

RIHANNA VS DIPLO with Grace on Wednesday, 11/13 at 5:30PM.

THROWBACK THURSDAY with Christopher on Thursday, 11/14 at 9:45AM.

FLASHBACK FRIDAY with Tiffany on Friday, 11/15 at 10:45AM.

LIZZO VS WHITNEY HOUSON with Tiffany on Saturday, 11/16 at 11:45AM.

BILLIE EILISH VS ROBYN with Grace on Monday, 11/18 at 7:00AM.



VIRGINIA



CLARENDON

HIP HOP HUMP DAY with Cher on Wednesday, 11/13 at 9:30AM.

PUNK ROCK ANTHEMS with Michelle on Thursday, 11/14 at 7:00AM.

THROWBACK THURSDAY with Alli Michal on Thursday, 11/14 at 9:30AM.

TOTAL REQUEST RIDE with Alli Michal on Friday, 11/15 at 6:00AM.

KANYE VS TAYLOR SWIFT with Kallie on Saturday, 11/16 at 11:45AM.

MOVIE MUSICALS with Alli Michal on Sunday, 11/17 at 4:00PM.

MCM: MAN CRUSH MONDAY with Anthony Jr. on Monday, 11/18 at 6:45PM.



MASSACHUSETTS



BACK BAY

BATTLE OF THE LIL's with Annie on Tuesday, 11/12 at 4:30PM.

BATTLE OF THE EXES with Laura Crago on Thursday, 11/14 at 6:30PM.

HIP HOP LEGENDS with Tori R. on Sunday, 11/17 at 5:00PM.




BEACON HILL

BEYONCE VS BILLIE EILISH with Erin F. on Tuesday, 11/12 at 5:30PM.

BROADWAY HITS with Sara on Wednesday, 11/13 at 7:30PM.

THROWBACK THURSDAY with Maddy on Thursday, 11/14 at 9:30AM.

HIP HOP FRIDAY with Annie on Friday, 11/15 at 5:30AM.

RAVE RIDE with Laura Crago on Sunday, 11/17 at 5:00PM.

BOY BANDS VS GIRL BANDS with Layne on Monday, 11/18 at 7:00AM.


CHESTNUT HILL

JAY Z VS. JUSTIN BIEBER with Bill on Tuesday, 11/12 at 8:30AM.

EVOLUTION OF TAYLOR SWIFT with Jeff on Tuesday, 11/12 at 6:30PM.

HIP HOP WEDNESDAY with Kelsea on Wednesday, 11/13 at 4:30PM.

2000s GUILTY PLEASURES with Erin F. on Wednesday, 11/13 at 10:30AM.

JONAS BROTHERS VS JUSTIN BIEBER with Maddy on Thursday, 11/14 at 4:30PM.

SOUL AFTER DARK with Tori R. on Friday, 11/15 at 4:00PM.

NEW MUSIC MONDAY with Liah on Monday, 11/18 at 9:30AM.


DEDHAM

DJ KHALED VS DAVID GUETTA with Annie on Thursday, 11/14 at 10:30AM.

NEW SCHOOL HIP-HOP with Liah on Friday, 11/15 at 10:30AM.

OLD SCHOOL HIP-HOP with Liah on Friday, 11/15 at 9:30AM.

JUSTIN BIEBER & FRIENDS with Liah on Saturday, 11/16 at 10:15AM.

MASHUPS SURVIVOR with Annie on Saturday, 11/16 at 9:00AM.

2000s THROWBACKS RIDE with Kelsea on Sunday, 11/17 at 11:15AM.

SOUL AFTER DARK with Kelsea on Monday, 11/18 at 6:30PM.

SEAPORT

HIP HOP TUESDAY with Tori R. on Tuesday, 11/12 at 5:30PM.

EVOLUTION OF TAYLOR SWIFT with Jeff on Wednesday, 11/13 at 5:30PM.

HIP-HOP SOULCHALLENGE with Tori R. on Saturday, 11/16 at 11:45AM.



PENNSYLVANIA


ARDMORE

MAGGIE ROGERS VS JESS GLYNNE with Meghan Kelley on Tuesday, 11/12 at 5:30PM.

TAYLOR SWIFT: LOVER with Ryan L. on Wednesday, 11/13 at 6:00AM.

MEG'S HOUSE PARTY with Meghan Kelley on Wednesday, 11/13 at 6:30PM.

BRITNEY SPEARS VS KESHA with Lauren S. on Thursday, 11/14 at 6:30PM.

RUPAUL VS MILEY CYRUS with Ryan L. on Saturday, 11/16 at 11:45AM.

RISE & RAVE with Lauren S. on Sunday, 11/17 at 8:30AM.

THE CHAINSMOKERS VS. CALVIN HARRIS with Nick Turk on Monday, 11/18 at 5:30PM.


RITTENHOUSE SQUARE

JUDAH & THE LION VS MUMFORD & SONS with Ryan L. on Tuesday, 11/12 at 6:00AM.

90'S: HITS with Lauren S. on Wednesday, 11/13 at 6:00AM.

BEYONCE VS LIZZO with Nick Turk on Thursday, 11/14 at 7:30PM.

NICKI MINAJ VS ARIANA GRANDE with Meghan Kelley on Friday, 11/15 at 5:00PM.

BEYONCE VS MEEK MILL with Bryant on Saturday, 11/16 at 11:45AM.

OLD KANYE VS. NEW KANYE with Bryant on Monday, 11/18 at 9:30AM.



ATLANTA



BUCKHEAD

HIP HOP HUMP DAY with Elysse on Wednesday, 11/13 at 5:45PM.

MISSY ELLIOTT VS JANET JACKSON with Sheldon on Friday, 11/15 at 10:45AM.

WAKE & DRAKE with Lance on Friday, 11/15 at 6:00AM.

COUNTRY RIDE with Olivia on Saturday, 11/16 at 11:45AM.

HIP HOP SUNDAY with Brit K. on Sunday, 11/17 at 8:30AM.

DJ KHALED & FRIENDS with Greta on Monday, 11/18 at 6:45PM.



PCMK

BEYONCE: HOMECOMING with Savannah on Tuesday, 11/12 at 5:45PM.

DIRTY SOUTH HIP-HOP with Greta on Sunday, 11/17 at 8:30AM.

FUTURE VS YOUNG THUG with Brit K. on Monday, 11/18 at 6:45PM.



FLORIDA



BRICKELL

LATIN MUSIC THURSDAY with Raul on Thursday, 11/14 at 7:30PM.


CORAL GABLES

HIP HOP WEDNESDAY with Johanna on Wednesday, 11/13 at 7:30PM.

LIZZO VS THE CHAINSMOKERS with Allison on Monday, 11/18 at 6:30PM.


SOUTH BEACH

N/A


TAMPA

QUEENS OF HIP-HOP with Chelsea B. on Wednesday, 11/13 at 5:30PM.

CLASSIC ROCK RIDE with Sasha on Wednesday, 11/13 at 9:30AM.

TEEN ANGST with Ellee on Thursday, 11/14 at 6:00AM.

TYGA & FRIENDS with Candy J. on Saturday, 11/16 at 10:45AM.

RISE & RIHANNA with Sasha on Sunday, 11/17 at 11:45AM.



CHICAGO



LOOP

BEYONCE with Kristine on Tuesday, 11/12 at 7:30PM.

HIP HOP TUESDAY with Kellen on Tuesday, 11/12 at 4:30PM.

HIP HOP WEDNESDAY with Aya on Wednesday, 11/13 at 12:15PM.

LADIES OF HIP - HOP with Kristine on Thursday, 11/14 at 7:30PM.

THROWBACK THURSDAY with Brent on Thursday, 11/14 at 12:15PM.

LADY GAGA VS HALSEY with Devin on Friday, 11/15 at 7:00AM.

RIHANNA RIDE with Garth on Saturday, 11/16 at 12:45PM.

SHAWN MENDES VS ONE DIRECTION with Joshua W. on Saturday, 11/16 at 7:30AM.

JONAS BROTHERS VS THEIR EXES with LK on Sunday, 11/17 at 11:45AM.

RISE & RAP with Kristine on Monday, 11/18 at 6:00AM.

BREAKFAST WITH BEYONCE with LK on Monday, 11/18 at 8:00AM.

POP MONDAY with Kristine on Monday, 11/18 at 4:30PM.

HIP HOP MONDAY with Naz on Monday, 11/18 at 6:30PM.



OLD TOWN

HIP HOP TUESDAY with Kellen on Tuesday, 11/12 at 6:30PM.

HIP HOP WEDNESDAY with Aya on Wednesday, 11/13 at 5:30PM.

LIZZO VS NICKI MINAJ with Kellen on Thursday, 11/14 at 6:30PM.

THROWBACK THURSDAY with Brent on Thursday, 11/14 at 9:45AM.

EDM FRIDAY with Gunner on Friday, 11/15 at 11:15AM.

BEYONCE VS. MISSY ELLIOTT with Devin on Saturday, 11/16 at 1:00PM.

HIP HOP SUNDAY with Kristine on Sunday, 11/17 at 1:00PM.

MUMFORD & SONS VS MAGGIE ROGERS with LK on Sunday, 11/17 at 4:00PM.

KANYE WEST with Kristine on Sunday, 11/17 at 7:30AM.

LIZZO VS ARIANA GRANDE with LK on Monday, 11/18 at 4:30PM.


SOUTHPORT

BEYONCE VS. MISSY ELLIOTT with Devin on Tuesday, 11/12 at 5:00PM.

2000's TUESDAY with Katie on Tuesday, 11/12 at 6:00PM.

SOUL AFTER DARK with Joshua W. on Wednesday, 11/13 at 6:45PM.

RISE & RIHANNA with Garth on Wednesday, 11/13 at 6:00AM.

JONAS BROTHERS VS NSYNC with Katie on Thursday, 11/14 at 6:00PM.

SIA VS LADY GAGA with Isaiah on Thursday, 11/14 at 9:45AM.

BOY BANDS VS. GIRL BANDS with Isaiah on Saturday, 11/16 at 11:45AM.

ARIANA GRANDE VS BRITNEY SPEARS with Joshua W. on Sunday, 11/17 at 7:30AM.

SHAWN MENDES VS COLDPLAY with Katie on Sunday, 11/17 at 11:45AM.

LIZZO VS RIHANNA with Kellen on Sunday, 11/17 at 10:45AM.

HIP HOP MONDAY with Joshua W. on Monday, 11/18 at 6:45PM.


NORTHSHORE

HIP HOP TUESDAY with Gunner on Tuesday, 11/12 at 8:45AM.

U2 VS THE KILLERS with Joshua W. on Wednesday, 11/13 at 6:00AM.

BRITNEY SPEARS RIDE with Garth on Wednesday, 11/13 at 5:30PM.

POP COUNTRY RIDE with Gunner on Thursday, 11/14 at 8:45AM.

THROWBACK THURSDAY with Brent on Thursday, 11/14 at 6:00AM.

MILEY CYRUS VS KATY PERRY with Isaiah on Thursday, 11/14 at 4:30PM.

ARIANA GRANDE VS TAYLOR SWIFT with Joshua W. on Saturday, 11/16 at 10:45AM.

MUMFORD & SONS VS THE BEATLES with Katie on Sunday, 11/17 at 4:00PM.

NEW MUSIC MONDAY with Joshua W. on Monday, 11/18 at 4:30PM.



TEXAS



DOMAIN NORTHSIDE

TYGA VS TRAVIS SCOTT with Julia V. on Thursday, 11/14 at 6:30PM.

GUILTY PLEASURES RIDE with Christy on Saturday, 11/16 at 8:30AM.

POP BATTLES with Julia V. on Sunday, 11/17 at 8:30AM.

HIP HOP SUNDAY with Katy Leigh on Sunday, 11/17 at 11:45AM.


DOWNTOWN AUSTIN

WAKE & DRAKE with Christy on Tuesday, 11/12 at 7:00AM.

JAY Z VS CHILDISH GAMBINO with Julia V. on Wednesday, 11/13 at 6:45PM.

HIP HOP THURSDAY with Katy Leigh on Thursday, 11/14 at 5:45PM.

MAREN MORRIS VS KACEY MUSGRAVES with Chris Chandler on Friday, 11/15 at 10:45AM.

NEW MUSIC FRIDAY with Katy Leigh on Friday, 11/15 at 7:00AM.

DISNEY CHANNEL MOVIES with Julia V. on Sunday, 11/17 at 4:00PM.

RIHANNA VS TAYLOR SWIFT with Christy on Monday, 11/18 at 7:00AM.


MEMORIAL

HIP HOP TUESDAY with AJ on Tuesday, 11/12 at 4:30PM.

FLASHBACK - FRIDAY with Cole Ryden on Friday, 11/15 at 9:30AM.

RISE & ROCK with Cole Ryden on Friday, 11/15 at 6:00AM.

SOULACTIVATE: DRAKE & FRIENDS with Cat G. on Saturday, 11/16 at 10:45AM.

SOUL SURVIVOR: JUSTIN TIMBERLAKE VS PRINCE with Cole Ryden on Saturday, 11/16 at 9:30AM.

SOUL SURVIVOR: 80S & 90S with AJ on Sunday, 11/17 at 9:30AM.


PRESTON HOLLOW

RISE & RAVE with Valentina on Tuesday, 11/12 at 6:30AM.

TAYLOR SWIFT VS JAY Z with Mattie on Tuesday, 11/12 at 9:30AM.

POST MALONE VS KANYE WEST with Ashley on Wednesday, 11/13 at 5:30PM.

GUILTY PLEASURES RIDE with Kevin on Wednesday, 11/13 at 9:30AM.

LIZZO VS ARIANA GRANDE with Bailey on Thursday, 11/14 at 8:30AM.

HIP HOP: 90'S with Mattie on Sunday, 11/17 at 10:45AM.

HIP HOP MONDAY with Ashley on Monday, 11/18 at 5:30PM.

BOY BANDS VS GIRL BANDS with Kevin on Monday, 11/18 at 6:30PM.


RIVER OAKS

BEST OF THE 90S & 2000S with Bertha on Tuesday, 11/12 at 6:45PM.

TAKE ME BACK TUESDAY with Cole Ryden on Tuesday, 11/12 at 9:30AM.

SOUL ACTIVATE: HOUSTON HIP HOP with Cat G. on Wednesday, 11/13 at 5:30PM.

WAY BACK WEDNESDAY with Bertha on Wednesday, 11/13 at 1:30PM.

HIP HOP THURSDAY with Bertha on Thursday, 11/14 at 6:45PM.

MISSY ELLIOTT VS LIZZO with AJ on Friday, 11/15 at 4:30PM.

RISE & RIHANNA with AJ on Friday, 11/15 at 6:30AM.

ROCK DECADES: 2000S with Morgan on Sunday, 11/17 at 1:30PM.

ILLENIUM VS THE CHAINSMOKERS with Meg Ellis on Sunday, 11/17 at 11:45AM.

RISE & RAVE with Meg Ellis on Monday, 11/18 at 6:30AM.


UPTOWN

HIP HOP TUESDAY with Ashley on Tuesday, 11/12 at 6:30PM.

TYGA VS. DRAKE with Valentina on Friday, 11/15 at 5:30PM.

HIP HOP FRIDAY with Berkley on Friday, 11/15 at 10:30AM.

TAYLOR SWIFT: LOVER VS REPUTATION with Bailey on Friday, 11/15 at 7:00AM.

BEYONCE with Bailey on Monday, 11/18 at 5:30PM.



SOCAL



BEVERLY HILLS

HIP HOP WAKE UP with Brian on Tuesday, 11/12 at 7:00AM.

HIP HOP WEDNESDAY with Lisa M. on Wednesday, 11/13 at 6:30PM.

RIHANNA VS. DRAKE with Jackson on Thursday, 11/14 at 9:30AM.

HIP HOP SATURDAY with Brian on Saturday, 11/16 at 4:00PM.


BRENTWOOD

HIP HOP TUESDAY with Jamie A. on Tuesday, 11/12 at 5:30PM.

HIP HOP THURSDAY with Brian on Thursday, 11/14 at 6:30PM.


CALABASAS

LATIN HITS RIDE with Diego on Thursday, 11/14 at 9:45AM.

HIP HOP FRIDAY with Claire on Friday, 11/15 at 9:45AM.


CULVER CITY

N/A


DOWNTOWN LA

HIP HOP TUESDAY with Dani on Tuesday, 11/12 at 8:00AM.

HIP HOP WAKE UP with Danielle on Tuesday, 11/12 at 6:00AM.

HIP HOP with Lindsay W. on Thursday, 11/14 at 7:00AM.

HIP HOP THURSDAY with Lisa M. on Thursday, 11/14 at 6:30PM.

THROWBACK THURSDAY --- POP with Ricky on Thursday, 11/14 at 12:30PM.

2000's HIP - HOP with Lisa M. on Friday, 11/15 at 12:30PM.

HIP - HOP FRIDAY with Claire on Friday, 11/15 at 5:30PM.

MILEY CYRUS VS MADONNA with Jackson on Sunday, 11/17 at 10:45AM.


HOLLYWOOD

HIP HOP WEDNESDAY with Lauren Castle on Wednesday, 11/13 at 6:30PM.

HIP - HOP FRIDAY with Tash on Friday, 11/15 at 5:30PM.

HIP HOP MONDAY with Dani on Monday, 11/18 at 7:00AM.

LIL WAYNE & FRIENDS with Lauren Castle on Monday, 11/18 at 6:30PM.


MANHATTAN BEACH

RIHANNA VS. DRAKE with Maxie on Tuesday, 11/12 at 6:30PM.

HIP HOP WEDNESDAY with Tash on Wednesday, 11/13 at 7:00AM.

NELLY & FRIENDS with Rebecca on Thursday, 11/14 at 4:30PM.

HIP HOP FRIDAY with Maxie on Friday, 11/15 at 4:30PM.

EVOLUTION OF TAYLOR SWIFT with Matt on Saturday, 11/16 at 11:45AM.

HIP HOP MONDAY with Chris P. on Monday, 11/18 at 5:30PM.


MALIBU

BREAKFAST WITH BEYONCE with Love on Tuesday, 11/12 at 8:30AM.

SOUL + ABS with Love on Friday, 11/15 at 9:30AM.

COUNTRY VS HIP HOP with Love on Saturday, 11/16 at 9:30AM.


NEWPORT BEACH

MEEK MILL VS TY DOLLA SIGN with Remi on Thursday, 11/14 at 5:30PM.

HIP HOP FRIDAY with Maxie on Friday, 11/15 at 10:30AM.


PASADENA

LATIN HITS RIDE with Diego on Thursday, 11/14 at 5:30PM.

HIP HOP SATURDAY with Dani on Saturday, 11/16 at 12:45PM.

HIP HOP SUNDAY with Danielle on Sunday, 11/17 at 10:45AM.

90'S: HITS with Lauren Castle on Sunday, 11/17 at 12:45PM.


SANTA MONICA

GIRL BANDS VS BOY BANDS with Jenna G. on Tuesday, 11/12 at 5:30PM.

GUILTY PLEASURES RIDE with Rebecca on Wednesday, 11/13 at 9:30AM.

HIP HOP SATURDAY with Maxie on Saturday, 11/16 at 7:00AM.

LIL WAYNE & FRIENDS with Matt on Monday, 11/18 at 9:30AM.

HIP HOP MONDAY with Jillian on Monday, 11/18 at 7:30PM.


WEST HOLLYWOOD

2000'S POP DIVAS with Logan on Thursday, 11/14 at 9:30AM.

TAYLOR SWIFT VS ED SHEERAN with Ricky on Saturday, 11/16 at 1:00PM.

LATIN SUNDAYS with Ricky on Sunday, 11/17 at 2:00PM.


WESTLAKE

LATIN HITS RIDE with Diego on Tuesday, 11/12 at 8:30AM.


SAN DIEGO


DLMR

HIP HOP TUESDAY with Maya M. on Tuesday, 11/12 at 6:00PM.

POST MALONE VS HALSEY with Janelle on Tuesday, 11/12 at 9:00AM.

THROWBACK THURSDAY with Janelle on Thursday, 11/14 at 9:00AM.

2000S POP PUNK with Maya M. on Thursday, 11/14 at 6:00PM.

POST MALONE VS TYGA with Garrett K. on Friday, 11/15 at 5:30PM.

BEYONCE - BATTLES with Avery on Friday, 11/15 at 12:15PM.

HIP HOP SATURDAY with Janelle on Saturday, 11/16 at 8:00AM.

JUSTIN BIEBER VS. SELENA GOMEZ with Maya M. on Monday, 11/18 at 9:30AM.


LA JOLLA

CARDI B VS CITY GIRLS with Janelle on Tuesday, 11/12 at 5:45PM.

THE WEEKND VS KHALID with Garrett K. on Tuesday, 11/12 at 6:45PM.

YING YANG TWINS with Maya M. on Wednesday, 11/13 at 5:45PM.

NELLY VS LIL JON with Maya M. on Saturday, 11/16 at 8:30AM.

SOUL SURVIVOR: ED SHEERAN with Garrett K. on Saturday, 11/16 at 9:30AM.

DRAKE VS. KANYE WEST with Janelle on Sunday, 11/17 at 10:45AM.

HIP HOP MONDAY with Janelle on Monday, 11/18 at 6:45PM.

JAY Z VS FETTY WAP with Maya M. on Monday, 11/18 at 5:45PM.



BAY AREA


BERKELEY

MOVIE MUSICALS with Brian F. on Wednesday, 11/13 at 6:30PM.

SOUL + ABS with Nikki on Thursday, 11/14 at 6:00AM.

KANYE WEST VS TAYLOR SWIFT with Nikki on Friday, 11/15 at 8:30AM.

HIP HOP FRIDAY with Danielle J. on Friday, 11/15 at 4:30PM.

PRINCE VS. BRUNO MARS with Nikki on Saturday, 11/16 at 7:30AM.

HIP HOP SUNDAY with Brian F. on Sunday, 11/17 at 10:45AM.

RIHANNA VS. DRAKE with Nikki on Monday, 11/18 at 8:30AM.

N*SYNC VS BACKSTREET BOYS with Brian F. on Monday, 11/18 at 6:30PM.


LOS GATOS

RIHANNA VS KANYE with Roger on Tuesday, 11/12 at 6:30PM.

TOTAL REQUEST RIDE with Roger on Saturday, 11/16 at 8:30AM.

HIP HOP MONDAY with Kamelle on Monday, 11/18 at 6:30PM.



PALO ALTO

HIP HOP HUMP DAY with Joe on Wednesday, 11/13 at 6:30PM.

THROWBACK THURSDAY with Casey on Thursday, 11/14 at 4:30PM.

HIP HOP SATURDAY with Joe on Saturday, 11/16 at 12:45PM.

CARDI B VS LIZZO with Luke on Saturday, 11/16 at 2:00PM.


SAN JOSE

DJ BATTLES: FLUX PAVILION VS ARMIN VAN BUUREN with Taylor D. on Tuesday, 11/12 at 6:30PM.

DRAKE VS LIZZO with Roger on Tuesday, 11/12 at 4:30PM.

THROWBACK THURSDAY with Justine on Thursday, 11/14 at 5:30PM.

EVOLUTION OF CALVIN HARRIS with Taylor D. on Friday, 11/15 at 5:00PM.

RIHANNA VS DRAKE with Luke on Friday, 11/15 at 9:30AM.

BRITNEY SPEARS VS KE$HA with Roger on Sunday, 11/17 at 11:45AM.


SAN MATEO

NICKI MINAJ VS CARDI B with Anthony S. on Tuesday, 11/12 at 6:00AM.

DJ BATTLES: FLUME VS CALVIN HARRIS with Taylor D. on Wednesday, 11/13 at 6:30PM.

ODESZA VS RUFUS DU SOL with Taylor D. on Wednesday, 11/13 at 6:00AM.

TOTAL REQUEST RIDE with Claudia on Wednesday, 11/13 at 5:30PM.

ROCK OUT THURSDAY with Anthony S. on Thursday, 11/14 at 6:30PM.




WALNUT CREEK

BRITNEY SPEARS VS. CHRISTINA AGUILERA with Ryan D. on Wednesday, 11/13 at 5:30PM.

TOTAL REQUEST: HIP HOP VS POP with Steph P. on Wednesday, 11/13 at 8:30AM.

HIP HOP HUMP DAY with Sumner on Wednesday, 11/13 at 6:30PM.

DIRTY SOUTH HIP-HOP with Catherine on Thursday, 11/14 at 6:30PM.

KYGO VS ZEDD with Megan S. on Thursday, 11/14 at 4:30PM.

THROWBACK THURSDAY with Catherine on Thursday, 11/14 at 9:30AM.

BLINK 182 VS AC/DC with Catherine on Friday, 11/15 at 9:30AM.

KANYE WEST VS THE WEEKEND with Sumner on Saturday, 11/16 at 11:45AM.

LADY GAGA with Steph P. on Monday, 11/18 at 9:30AM.

BACKSTREET BOYS VS NSYNC with Joshua F. on Monday, 11/18 at 6:30PM.

SOUL AFTER DARK with Ryan D. on Monday, 11/18 at 5:30PM.




SAN FRANCISCO



CASTRO

WAY BACK WEDNESDAY with Joe on Wednesday, 11/13 at 9:30AM.

HIP HOP HUMP DAY with Franklin on Wednesday, 11/13 at 7:30PM.

BEYONCE VS LIZZO with Paula on Wednesday, 11/13 at 4:30PM.

CARDI B VS LIZZO with Molli S. on Friday, 11/15 at 9:30AM.

GIRL GROUPS VS POP QUEENS with Molli S. on Saturday, 11/16 at 3:00PM.

CARDI B VS RIHANNA with Nikki on Saturday, 11/16 at 10:45AM.

DRAKE VS TAYLOR SWIFT with Nikki on Saturday, 11/16 at 2:00PM.

HIP HOP SUNDAY with Joe on Sunday, 11/17 at 11:45AM.

DRAKE VS. KANYE WEST with Paula on Monday, 11/18 at 7:30PM.


MARIN

RIHANNA VS. NICKI MINAJ with Molli S. on Wednesday, 11/13 at 6:30PM.

DIPLO VS. THE CHAINSMOKERS with Caitlin on Thursday, 11/14 at 6:30PM.


SOMA

CARDI B VS BEYONCE with Paula on Tuesday, 11/12 at 6:30PM.

GUILTY PLEASURES RIDE with MK on Wednesday, 11/13 at 8:00AM.

NELLY VS LUDACRIS with Paula on Thursday, 11/14 at 6:30PM.

HIP HOP FRIDAY with Molli S. on Friday, 11/15 at 6:00AM.

RIHANNA VS. BEYONCE with Paula on Friday, 11/15 at 5:30PM.


UNION STREET

QUEENS OF HIP-HOP with Sumner on Wednesday, 11/13 at 9:30AM.

SHAKIRA VS J.LO with Catherine on Wednesday, 11/13 at 4:30PM.

THROWBACK THURSDAY with Sandra on Thursday, 11/14 at 10:30AM.

90'S POP HITS with Catherine on Friday, 11/15 at 5:00PM.

SHAKIRA VS J.LO with Caitlin on Sunday, 11/17 at 4:00PM.

LANA DEL REY VS MILEY CYRUS with Brian F. on Sunday, 11/17 at 1:00PM.

LATIN POP with Sandra on Monday, 11/18 at 5:30PM.

RISE & RIHANNA with Caitlin on Monday, 11/18 at 6:00AM.



LAS VEGAS



LAS VEGAS

LIZZO VS BIG FREEDIA with Jarreau on Tuesday, 11/12 at 6:00PM.

HIP HOP THURSDAY with Jarreau on Thursday, 11/14 at 6:00PM.

HIP HOP MONDAY with Dalia on Monday, 11/18 at 6:00PM.



COLORADO



DENVER

HIP HOP TUESDAY with Zoe on Tuesday, 11/12 at 5:30PM.

THROWBACK THURSDAY with Francis T. on Thursday, 11/14 at 4:30PM.

HIP-HOP BATTLE with Lexi on Thursday, 11/14 at 9:00AM.

DIVA BATTLES with Francis T. on Friday, 11/15 at 10:00AM.

*ROCKSTAR RIDE* with Dylan on Saturday, 11/16 at 1:00PM.

MAGGIE ROGERS VS MUMFORD & SONS with Dylan on Saturday, 11/16 at 4:00PM.



PACIFIC NORTHWEST



BELLEVUE

WOMAN CRUSH WEDNESDAY: DESTINY'S CHILD with April on Wednesday, 11/13 at 6:30PM.

DEMI LOVATO VS SELENA GOMEZ with Stephen on Friday, 11/15 at 4:00PM.

ELLIE GOULDING VS ED SHEERAN with Victoria H. on Saturday, 11/16 at 8:30AM.

WAKE & DRAKE with Stephen on Saturday, 11/16 at 7:30AM.

ARIANA GRANDE with Asher on Sunday, 11/17 at 10:45AM.

HIP HOP MONDAY with Stephen on Monday, 11/18 at 5:30PM.


SOUTH LAKE UNION

BREAKFAST WITH BRITNEY SPEARS with Stephen on Wednesday, 11/13 at 6:00AM.

HIP HOP FRIDAY with April on Friday, 11/15 at 4:30PM.

CALVIN HARRIS VS. ZEDD with Stephen on Saturday, 11/16 at 11:45AM.

COLDPLAY VS. RIHANNA with Stephanie P. on Sunday, 11/17 at 11:45AM.

HIP HOP SUNDAY with Stephanie P. on Sunday, 11/17 at 8:30AM.

T-PAIN with Stephanie P. on Monday, 11/18 at 7:00AM.


UNIVERSITY VILLAGE

HIP HOP HUMP DAY with Stephanie P. on Wednesday, 11/13 at 4:00PM.

THROWBACK THURSDAY with Stephen on Thursday, 11/14 at 6:30PM.

JUSTIN BIEBER VS. DRAKE with Victoria H. on Saturday, 11/16 at 10:45AM.

KANYE VS TAYLOR SWIFT with Katie Lee on Monday, 11/18 at 5:30PM.



TORONTO



KING STREET

TUESDAYS IN VEGAS with Kristin on Tuesday, 11/12 at 5:30PM.

HIP-HOP WEDNESDAY with Ty on Wednesday, 11/13 at 6:30PM.

THROWBACK THURSDAY with Kristy on Thursday, 11/14 at 6:30PM.

SING ALONG SATURDAY with Brittney on Saturday, 11/16 at 4:00PM.

RIHANNA VS DRAKE with Kristy on Saturday, 11/16 at 10:45AM.

SOULCUP CHALLENGE with Liv on Saturday, 11/16 at 11:45AM.

DIVA BATTLES with Ty on Monday, 11/18 at 5:30PM.

HIP HOP MONDAY with Liv on Monday, 11/18 at 7:00AM.


YORKVILLE

THROWBACK THURSDAY with Ty on Thursday, 11/14 at 6:30PM.

PARTY POPPIN FRIDAYS with Ty on Friday, 11/15 at 12:30PM.

HOUSE PARTY with Liv on Monday, 11/18 at 6:30PM.

KARAOKE KARDIO with Kristin on Monday, 11/18 at 5:30PM.

MINDFUL MONDAY with Brittney on Monday, 11/18 at 7:00AM.



VANCOUVER



YALETOWN

AVICII VS. ZEDD with Tia on Wednesday, 11/13 at 5:30PM.

SOUL AFTER DARK with Daniela on Wednesday, 11/13 at 7:30PM.

HIP HOP THURSDAY with Daniela on Thursday, 11/14 at 6:30PM.

FLASHBACK - FRIDAY with Tori on Friday, 11/15 at 7:00AM.

RISE & RAVE with Tia on Friday, 11/15 at 6:00AM.

TEEN ICON RIDE with Liv L. on Sunday, 11/17 at 10:45AM.

SOUL & STRETCH with Liv L. on Monday, 11/18 at 9:30AM.

AVRIL LAVIGNE VS P!NK with Tia on Monday, 11/18 at 5:30PM.



LONDON



SOHO

DESTINY'S CHILD VS. TLC with Kendra on Tuesday, 11/12 at 7:30PM.

WAKE & DRAKE: NICKI MINAJ with Cat on Tuesday, 11/12 at 6:15AM.

80'S HITS with Josh A. on Wednesday, 11/13 at 7:30PM.

KANYE VS TAYLOR SWIFT with Abbey on Friday, 11/15 at 5:30PM.

TEEN ANGST with Liv D. on Friday, 11/15 at 6:30PM.

SoulCycle with Liv D. on Saturday, 11/16 at 9:00AM.


    back
Shape Created with Sketch.

Create Account

Sorry, please fix the following:

    Please click "finish up" to accept our Terms and Conditions.