Forgot your password?


Thanks! Check your email to reset your password.

Sign Up

A few more things

Almost there, 

Before your first ride, we'd love it if you provided us with a few things for your convenience and security

Terms and Conditions

Please click "finish up" to accept our Terms and Conditions.

 

Questions or comments?

Shoot us an email or call one of our studios.

request a SoulCycle in your area

Let us know if you'd like to have Soul come to your area, and we'll make sure you're the first to know when a new studio opens near you!

INSIDE SOUL

This Week's Theme Rides

Check out this week’s theme rides!


NYC


19TH STREET

SOULACTIVATE with SYDNEY on Tuesday, 1/15 at 8AM

THROWBACK THURSDAY with ROXIE on Thursday, 1/17 at 6AM

JAY Z VS JUSTIN TIMBERLAKE with FRANCIS on Friday, 1/18 at 10:30AM

HIP HOP FRIDAY with EVE on Friday, 1/18 at 12:30PM

HIP HOP FRIDAY with ARIEL on Friday, 1/18 at 5:30PM

SOULSURVIVOR with MANTAS on Saturday, 1/19 at 9:30AM

SOULSURVIVOR with AKIN on Sunday, 1/20 at 9:30AM

SOULSURVIVOR with MANTAS on Sunday, 1/20 at 5:30PM


BROOKLYN HEIGHTS

HIP HOP WEDNESDAY with CLAIRE J. on Wednesday, 1/16 at 6:30PM

THROWBACK THURSDAY with KAYLA on Thursday, 1/17 at 5:30PM

ROCKSTARSURVIVOR with NOA on Friday, 1/18 at 6:30PM

SOULSURVIVOR with STEVIE on Saturday, 1/19 at 9:30AM

SOULSURVIVOR with NOA on Sunday, 1/20 at 9:30AM


BRYANT PARK

HIP HOP WEDNESDAY RIDE with AMANDA MAX on Wednesday 1/16 at 12:15PM
HIP HOP FRIDAY RIDE with EDDIE on Friday, 1/18 at 4:30PM

BILLBOARD HOT 100 RIDE with EDDIE on Saturday, 1/19 at 10:00AM


CHELSEA

SOULSURVIVOR with NICK S on Friday, 1/18 at 6:00PM

EVOLUTION OF ROBYN with ERIC on Saturday, 1/19 at 10:45AM

HIP HOP MONDAY with ARIEL on Monday, 1/21 at 7:30PM


GRAND CENTRAL

HIP HOP TUESDAY with CLAIRE J. on Tuesday, 1/15 at 7:30PM
SOUL + SQUATS with SANDRA on Wednesday, 1/16 at 7:00AM

GUILTY PLEASURES with ALEX on Thursday, 1/17 at 5:30PM
QUEENS OF HIP HOP with CLAIRE J. on Thursday, 1/17 at 7:30PM
WAKE AND DRAKE with ALLIE on Friday, 1/18 at 8:00AM
SOULSURVIVOR with ROB on Friday, 1/18 at 5:30PM

SOULSURVIVOR with HALEY on Saturday, 1/19 at 9:30 AM

SAM SMITH VS NICKI MINAJ with LISSA on Monday, 1/21 at 5:30PM



EAST 54TH STREET

MUSICAL MONDAY with NICHOLAS on Monday, 1/14 at 5:30PM

JUSTIN BEIBER v NICKI MINAJ with LISA on Tuesday, 1/15 at 6:45PM

ROCK + ROBYN with DREW B on Wednesday, 1/16 at 7:30PM

HIP HOP THURSDAY with KENDRA on Thursday, 1/17 at 12:15PM

QUEEN + GAGA with DREW B on Saturday, 1/19 at 10:45AM


EAST 63RD STREET

FAN FAVORITES with AMANDA M. on Wednesday, 1/16 at 6:30PM

BEYONCE with LISA B. on Thursday, 1/17 at 5:30PM

HIP HOP THURSDAY with JAIDUS on Thursday, 1/17 at 6:30PM

SOULSURVIVOR with AMANDA M. on Friday, 1/18 at 6:00PM

HAMILTON with HEATHER B. on Saturday, 1/19 at 1:00PM


EAST 83RD STREET

90s ROCK with ROB on Sunday,1/20 at 1:30PM


FIDI

HIP HOP WEDNESDAY RIDE with JAIDUS on Wednesday, 1/9 at 7:30PM

SOULSURVIVOR with CHRISTINA P. on Saturday, 1/12 at 9:30AM

SOULSURVIVOR with JAIDUS on Sunday, 1/13 at 9:30AM


NOHO

SOULACTIVATE SURVIVOR w/ BEVIN on Wednesday, 1/16 at 10:30AM

SOULWARRIOR w/ Laurie on Wednesday, 1/16 at 6:30PM


SOHO

POP DIVAS w/ CAMERON on Tuesday, 1/15 at 7:30PM

SOULSURVIVOR w/ PARKER on Saturday, 1/19 at 9:30AM

SOULSURVIVOR w/ YAVUZ on Sunday, 1/20 at 9:30AM


NOMAD

HIP HOP WEDNESDAY with JAIDUS on Wednesday,1/16 at 5:30PM

RAVE RIDE with TAYLOR on Wednesday, 1/16 at 7:30PM

SOULSURVIVOR with KELLY on Saturday, 1/19 at 9:30AM

HIP HOP SATURDAY with SOPHIA on Saturday, 1/19 at 4:00PM

HIP HOP THROWBACKS with CLAIRE J. on Sunday, 1/20 at 8:30AM

SOULSURVIVOR with MANTAS on Sunday, 1/20 at 9:30AM

QUEENS OF POP with TAYLOR on Monday, 1/21 at 7:30PM


PARK SLOPE

MUMFORD AND SONS with ERIC on Wednesday, 1/16 at 9:30AM

BIGGIE VS TUPAC with SYDNEY ALEXANDER on Wednesday 1/16

THROWBACK THURSDAY with KAYLA on Thursday, 1/17 at 7AM

90’S POP with NICHOLAS on Thursday, 1/17 at 6:30PM

MOTOWN VS HIP HOP with SYDNEY ALEXANDER on Friday, 1/11 at 10:30AM

SOULSURVIVOR with JUNIOR on Friday, 1/18 at 5:30PM

SOULSURVIVOR with NOA on Saturday, 1/19 at 930AM

SOULSURVIVOR with NICHOLAS on Sunday, 1/20 at 9:30AM

HIP-HOP MONDAY with SYDNEY ALEXANDER on Monday, 1/21 at 630PM


TRIBECA

SOULACTIVATE SURVIVOR with CHARLEE on Wednesday, 1/16 at 6:30PM

THE KILLERS with KELLY KLEIN on Wednesday, 1/16 at 6:45PM

SPICE GIRLS VS BACKSTREET BOYS with BARRON on Thursday, 1/17 at 6:45P

FREAKSHOW with JANET on Friday, 1/18 at 1PM

SOULSURVIVOR with BEVIN on Saturday, 1/19 at 9:30AM

SOULSURVIVOR with JANET on Sunday, 1/20 at 9:30AM

SOULSURVIVOR with MIKKI on Sunday, 1/20 at 5PM


UNION SQUARE

N/A


WEST 60TH STREET

WOMEN OF POP with ROB on Wednesday, 1/16 at 7:30PM

SOUL AFTER DARK: HIP HOP with TAYLOR on Friday, 1/18 at 5PM

HIP HOP SATURDAY with SYDNEY ALEXANDER on Saturday, 1/19 at 8:30AM

SHAWN MENDES VS NICK JONAS with TAYLOR on Saturday, 1/19 at 11:45AM

BRITISH ICONS with SOPHIA M. On Monday 1/21 at 6:30PM


WEST 77TH STREET

JUSTIN TIMBERLAKE VS JUSTIN BIEBER with ELIANNA on Wednesday, 1/16 at 1:00PM

WOMAN CRUSH WEDNESDAY with JOHN WAYNE on Wednesday, 1/16 at 4:30PM

BRUCE SPRINGSTEEN AT DAWN with SAM BILINKAS on Thursday, 1/17 at 6:00AM

FOO FIGHTERS VS THIRD EYE BLIND with SAM BLINKAS on Friday, 1/18 at 6:00PM

GUILTY PLEASURES with VALENTINE on Saturday, 1/19 at 11:45AM

SUNDOWN SATURDAYS with ELIANNA on Saturday, 1/19 at 6:30PM

MADONNA with JOHN WAYNE on Sunday, 1/20 at 11:45AM

MAN CRUSH MONDAY with JOHN WAYNE on Monday, 1/21 at 4:30PM


WEST 92ND STREET

2000s Hip Hop with BRYCE on Tuesday, 1/15 at 6:30PM

THROWBACK THURSDAY with BRYCE on Thursday, 1/17 at 6:30PM

THE DOORS with SEAN on Friday, 1/18 at 6:30PM

HIP HOP SATURDAY with MABEL on Saturday, 1/19 at 2:00PM


WEST VILLAGE

N/A


WILLIAMSBURG

ROCK VS. RAP with NOA on Tuesday, 1/16 at 6:30PM

QUEENS OF POP AND ROCK with ROSS D. on Wednesday, 1/17 at 7:30PM

MUMFORD & SONS with NOA on Thursday, 1/18 at 6:30 PM

DISCO with Barron on Saturday, 1/19 at 10:45 AM

HIP HOP MONDAY with ROSS D. on Monday, 1/21 at 7:30PM


LONG ISLAND


ROSLYN

CARIBBEAN NIGHTS with JO on Wednesday, 1/16 at 6:15PM

BEYONCE VS. DRAKE with TORI T. on Thursday, 1/17 at 6:15PM

THROWBACK THURSDAY with DANNY R. on Thursday, 1/17 at 7:30PM

SOULACTIVATE with MARK on Friday, 1/18 at 7:15AM

ARIANA GRANDE VS. MARIAH CAREY with DANNY R. on Friday, 1/18 at 5:00PM

60-MINUTE SOULSURVIVOR with MATT MILLER on Saturday, 1/19 at 9:45AM

60-MINUTE SOULACTIVATE SURVIVOR with MATT MILLER on Saturday, 1/19 at 11:00AM

BACKSTREET BOYS VS. N*SYNC with ALLIE on Saturday, 1/19 at 3:00PM

60-MINUTE SOULSURVIVOR with DANNY R. on Saturday, 1/19 at 5:00PM

60-MINUTE SOULSURVIVOR with TORI T. on Sunday, 1/20 at 5:00PM

60-MINUTE SOULACTIVATE SURVIVOR with MATT MILLER on Monday, 1/21 at 8:30AM

ADELE VS. SIA with DREW B. on Monday, 1/21 at 11:00AM



WOODBURY

DRAKE VS. POST MALONE with MARK on Wednesday, 1/16 at 6:30PM

THROWBACK THURSDAY with JADE on Thursday, 1/17 at 7:30PM


NEW JERSEY




HOBOKEN

THE GREATEST SHOWMAN: REIMAGINED RIDE with KALEY on Tuesday, 1/8 at 6:30PM

EVOLUTION OF JAY Z RIDE with BRYCE on Friday, 1/11 at 12:30PM

GUILTY PLEASURES RIDE with RYAN FARR on Monday, 1/14 at 6:45AM


Our friends from Saje Wellness will be sampling their natural essential oils after our morning classes on Saturday, 1/12!


SHORT HILLS

POP BATTLES: N*SYNC VS. BACKSTREET BOYS RIDE with VALENTINE on Tuesday, 1/8 at 6:30PM

WOMAN CRUSH WEDNESDAY RIDE with DANNY R. on Wednesday, 1/9 at 10:30AM

THROWBACK THURSDAY RIDE with VALENTINE on Thursday, 1/10 at 6:30PM

BEYONCE RIDE with BRYCE on Friday, 1/11 at 5:30PM

HIP HOP SATURDAY RIDE with BRYCE on Saturday, 1/12 at 3:00PM

BOY BANDS VS. GIRL BANDS RIDE with DANNY R. on Sunday, 1/13 at 3:00PM




WESTCHESTER + CT


BRONXVILLE

SOULACTIVATE with ROXIE on Tuesday, 1/15 at 9:15AM

TOTAL REQUEST LIVE SURVIVOR with LESLIE on Thursday, 1/17 at 7:30PM

THROWBACK SATURDAY RIDE with JOHN WAYNE on Saturday, 1/19 at 12:30PM


GREENWICH

SOULACTIVATE SURVIVOR with MATT MILLER on Wednesday, 1/16 at 6:15PM

DAVE MATTHEWS BAND RIDE with LEIGHA on Sunday, 1/20 at 12:30PM

SOULACTIVATE with ALEJANDRA on Monday, 1/21 at 8:30PM


We’ve added additional classes on Monday, 1/21 for MLK day! Be sure to check out the schedule!


RYE BROOK

BOYS OF POP RIDE with ISABELA on Friday, 1/18 at 5:15PM


We’ve added additional classes on Monday, 1/21 for MLK day! Be sure to check out the schedule!


SCARSDALE

LITTLE MIX RIDE with JAMES J. on Tuesday, 1/15 at 6:30PM

WHITNEY HOUSTON RIDE with DREW B. on Wednesday, 1/16 at 9:30AM

SOULACTIVATE with JO on Thursday, 1/17 at 6:30PM

BRUNO MARS VS. MICHAEL JACKSON RIDE with DREW B. on Sunday, 1/20 at 11:45AM

We’ve added additional classes on Monday, 1/21 for MLK day! Be sure to check out the schedule!


WESTPORT

HIP HOP RIDE with JULIE F. on Tuesday, 1/15 at 8:30AM

SOULACTIVATE with JULIANNE on Tuesday, 1/15 at 9:30AM

KENDRICK LAMAR RIDE with ISABELA on Wednesday, 1/16 at 5:45AM

SOULACTIVATE with JULIANNE on Thursday, 1/17 at 9:30AM

SOULACTIVATE SURVIVOR with JULIANNE on Friday, 1/18 at 12:30PM


We’ve added additional classes on Monday, 1/21 for MLK day! Be sure to check out the schedule!



DC + MD


14TH STREET

HIP HOP HUMP DAY RIDE with JARED on Wednesday, 1/16 at 7:00AM

LADY GAGA RIDE with MICHELLE on Wednesday, 1/16 at 7:30PM

SOULACTIVATE with SUNNY MAE on Thursday, 1/17 at 5:30PM

HIP HOP VS. POP RIDE with MICHELLE on Sunday, 1/20 at 10:45AM

SOUL + SCULPT RIDE with CHER on Monday, 1/21 at 7:00AM

SOULACTIVATE with MICHELLE on Monday, 1/21 at 7:30PM


BETHESDA

SOULACTIVATE SURVIVOR with MICHELLE on Tuesday, 1/15 at 6:30PM

KANYE WEST VS. ARIANA GRANDE RIDE with CHRISTOPHER on Wednesday, 1/16 at 4:30PM

2000'S HIP HOP RIDE with SASHA on Thursday, 1/17 at 7:00AM

FLASHBACK FRIDAY RIDE with TIFFANY on Friday, 1/18 at 10:45AM

SOULACTIVATE with VICTORIA on Sunday, 1/20 at 11:45AM

PUSSYCAT DOLLS VS. SPICE GIRLS RIDE with SASHA on Sunday, 1/20 at 12:45PM

EVOLUTION OF MILEY CYRUS RIDE with SASHA on Sunday, 1/21 at 7:00AM


GEORGETOWN

TAYLOR SWIFT: FEARLESS VS. TAYLOR SWIFT EP RIDE with ABBY on Wednesday, 1/16 at 6:00AM

MIGOS VS. POST MALONE RIDE with JONAS on Wednesday, 1/16 at 7:00AM

SOULACTIVATE SURVIVOR with KATHLEEN on Wednesday, 1/9 at 9:45AM

THROWBACK THURSDAY RIDE with SUNNY MAE on Thursday, 1/17 at 9:45AM

SOULACTIVATE with NATALIA on Thursday, 1/17 at 12:15PM

SOUL + SQUATS RIDE with KALLIE on Thursday, 1/17 at 6:30PM

TOTAL REQUEST RIDE with KATHLEEN on Friday, 1/18 at 9:45AM

SOULACTIVATE with JONAS on Saturday, 1/19 at 11:45AM

BEST OF 2000'S RIDE with GREGG on Monday, 1/21 at 8:00AM


MOUNT VERNON

HIP HOP THURSDAY RIDE with PAULINE on Thursday, 1/17 at 7:00AM

2000'S HIP HOP RIDE with CHER on Friday, 1/18 at 7:00AM

SOULACTIVATE with SUNNY MAE on Friday, 1/18 at 12:30PM

CARDI B VS. RIHANNA RIDE with ROCHELLE on Saturday, 1/19 at 8:30AM

RISE & RAVE RIDE with SHAYNNA on Monday, 1/21 at 7:00AM


WEST END

SOULACTIVATE SURVIVOR with NATALIA on Tuesday, 1/15 at 9:45AM

EVOLUTION OF PITBULL RIDE with SASHA on Tuesday, 1/15 at 12:00PM

POST MALONE VS. TRAVIS SCOTT RIDE with JONAS on Tuesday, 1/15 at 4:30PM

SOULACTIVATE with JONAS on Wednesday, 1/16 at 5:30PM

SOUL AFTER DARK RIDE with VICTORIA on Wednesday, 1/16 at 7:30PM

DISNEY RIDE with CHER on Thursday, 1/17 at 6:30PM

SOULACTIVATE with NATALIA on Friday, 1/18 at 6:00AM

HIP HOP FRIDAY RIDE with KATHLEEN on Friday, 1/18 at 5:30PM

LATIN HEAT RIDE with SASHA on Friday, 1/18 at 6:30PM

BRITNEY SPEARS VS. ARIANA GRANDE RIDE with SHAYNNA on Saturday, 1/19 at 11:45AM

HIP HOP SUNDAY RIDE with SHAYNNA on Sunday, 1/20 at 5:00PM

SOULACTIVATE with KATHLEEN on Monday, 1/21 at 5:30PM




MASSACHUSETTS


#BostonInstructorChallenge is ON! Join over 150 riders who have already committed to taking every Boston Instructor! Complete the challenge on your own time and start your year off right! Email us for the template and share on instagram, tag @liahmalley and @soulcycle!


BACK BAY

SOULACTIVATE with SARA on Tuesday, 1/15 at 6:00AM

KANYE WEST VS. JAY Z RIDE with ANNIE on Tuesday, 1/15 at 5:30PM

SOULACTIVATE with MADDY on Wednesday, 1/16 at 7:00AM

HIP-HOP WEDNESDAY RIDE with JOHNNY on Wednesday, 1/16 at 6:30PM

THE KILLERS VS. MUMFORD AND SONS RIDE with CHARLOTTE on Thursday, 1/17 at 6:30PM

SOULACTIVATE SURVIVOR with SARA on Friday, 1/18 at 5:00PM

SOULACTIVATE with SARA on Saturday, 1/19 at 10:45AM

SOULACTIVATE SURVIVOR with ERIN L. on Sunday, 1/20 at 11:45AM

HIP HOP LEGENDS with ALYSON on Sunday, 1/20 at 5:00PM

SOULACTIVATE with ERIN L. on Monday, 1/21 at 5:30PM


BEACON HILL

TAYLOR SWIFT VS. BEYONCE RIDE with BRIDGET on Tuesday, 1/15 at 5:30PM

EVOLUTION OF RIHANNA RIDE with ANNIE on Friday, 1/18 at 5:30AM

ROCK VS. COUNTRY RIDE with ALYSON on Sunday, 1/20 at 11:45AM


DEDHAM

THROWBACK THURSDAY RIDE with JEFF on Thursday, 1/17 at 8:30AM

BOY BANDS VS. GIRL BANDS SURVIVOR with ANNIE on Saturday, 1/19 at 9:00AM


Ride into 2019 with Jeff’s January Challenge! Take 5 of Jeff’s 8:30AM classes on Tuesdays and Thursdays in DEDM during the month of January and receive a class on us!


SEAPORT

HIP HOP TUESDAY RIDE with TORI R. on Tuesday, 1/15 at 5:30PM

NSYNC VS. ONE DIRECTION RIDE with JEFF on Wednesday, 1/16 at 5:30PM

ARIANA GRANDE VS. NICKI MINAJ RIDE with TORI R. on Thursday, 1/17 at 5:30PM

HIP-HOP FRIDAY SURVIVOR with ERIN L. on Friday, 1/18 at 6:00PM

BEYONCE VS. TAYLOR SWIFT RIDE with BRIDGET on Saturday, 1/19 at 10:45AM

JUSTIN BIEBER VS. TAYLOR SWIFT RIDE with MEGHAN KELLEY on Sunday, 1/20 at 10:45AM



CHESTNUT HILL

SOULACTIVATE with JEFF on Tuesday, 1/15 at 5:30AM

PITBULL & FRIENDS RIDE with MEGHAN KELLEY on Tuesday, 1/15 at 5:30PM


PENNSYLVANIA


ARDMORE

R&B HITS RIDE with ALEXIS ROSE on Tuesday, 1/15 at 4:30PM

GUILTY PLEASURES RIDE with RYAN L. on Tuesday, 1/15 at 5:30PM

IMAGINE DRAGONS VS. MUMFORD & SONS RIDE with RYAN L. on Wednesday, 1/16 at 6:00AM

THROWBACK THURSDAY RIDE with NICK TURK on Thursday, 1/17 at 6:00AM

BRITNEY SPEARS RIDE with RYAN L. on Thursday, 1/17 at 5:30PM

TOTAL REQUEST LIVE RIDE with RYAN L. on Friday, 1/18 at 6:00AM

OLD TAYLOR SWIFT RIDE with RYAN L. on Saturday, 1/19 at 7:30AM

NEW TAYLOR SWIFT RIDE with RYAN L. on Saturday, 1/19 at 11:45AM

LIVE DJ RIDE RIDE with KEITH on Sunday, 1/20 at 11:45AM


RITTENHOUSE SQUARE

GLEE RIDE with RYAN L. on Tuesday, 1/15 at 6:00AM

SOULACTIVATE with DENITA on Tuesday, 1/15 at 6:30PM

MEEK MILL VS. LIL WAYNE RIDE with BRYANT on Tuesday, 1/15 at 6:30PM

SOUL AFTER DARK RIDE with NICK TURK on Tuesday, 1/15 at 7:30PM

POP PUNK RIDE with DENITA on Wednesday, 1/16 at 6:00AM

DRAKE VS. MIGOS RIDE with ALEXIS ROSE on Wednesday, 1/16 at 7:30PM

THROWBACK THURSDAY RIDE with NICK TURK on Thursday, 1/17 at 7:30PM

ARIANA GRANDE RIDE with RYAN L. on Friday, 1/18 at 10:30AM

ALANIS MORISSETTE VS. AVRIL LAVIGNE RIDE with NICK TURK on Saturday, 1/19 at 12:45PM

NICKI MINAJ VS. TYGA RIDE with LAUREN S. on Saturday, 1/19 at 4:00PM

EVOLUTION OF TAYLOR SWIFT RIDE with RYAN L. on Sunday, 1/20 at 7:30AM

TAYLOR SWIFT VS. HER EXES RIDE with RYAN L. on Sunday, 1/20 at 10:45AM

SOULACTIVATE with DENITA on Sunday, 1/20 at 11:45AM

HIP HOP MONDAY RIDE with BRYANT on Monday, 1/21 at 9:30AM

DIPLO VS. MARTIN GARRIX RIDE with ALEXIS ROSE on Monday, 1/21 at 6:30PM



CHICAGO




Hey Chicago! Have you tried our brand new SoulActivate class? This class pushes you past your limits with its threshold training method incorporating Tabata, heart rate variation and intentional recovery. Check it out on our schedule, and we’ll see you on a bike!


OLD TOWN:

HIP HOP TUESDAY RIDE with KELLEN on Tuesday, 1/15 at 6:30PM

SOULACTIVATE RIDE with AYA on Wednesday, 1/16 at 5:45AM

HIP HOP WEDNESDAY RIDE with AYA on Wednesday, 1/16 at 5:30PM

BROADWAY BATTLE: HAIRSPRAY VS. WICKED RIDE with LK on Thursday, 1/17 at 7:30PM

WAKE AND DRAKE: CHANCE THE RAPPER RIDE with AYA on Friday, 1/18 at 7:00AM

HIP HOP SATURDAY RIDE with KELLEN on Saturday, 1/19 at 4:00PM

FLORENCE + THE MACHINE VS. DRAKE RIDE with LK on Sunday, 1/20 at 4:00PM

SOULACTIVATE SURVIVOR RIDE with BRENT on Sunday, 1/20 at 5:00PM


THE LOOP:

HIP HOP TUESDAY RIDE with KELLEN on Tuesday, 1/8 at 4:30PM

GREEN DAY RIDE with KRISTINE on Tuesday, 1 /8 at 7:30PM

HIP HOP WEDNESDAY with AYA on Wednesday, 1/9 at 12:15PM

CELINE DION RIDE with LK on Wednesday, 1/9 at 7:30PM

THROWBACK THURSDAY RIDE with BRENT on Thursday, 1/10 at 12:15PM

HIP HOP THURSDAY: MIGOS VS DRAKE RIDE with KRISTINE on Thursday, 1/10 at 7:30PM

AALIYAH VS MISSY ELLIOTT RIDE with GUNNER on Sunday, 1/13 at 3:00PM

CARLY RAE JEPSEN VS JESS GLYNNE with LK on Monday, 1/14 at 7:30PM

TIME SLOT CHANGE: We will now be starting our Tuesday + Thursday classes at 6:00am with the following classes to follow: 7:00am + 8:00am!


SOUTHPORT:

SOULACTIVATE RIDE with DEVIN on Tuesday, 1/15 at 5:45PM

WOMAN CRUSH WEDNESDAY RIDE with JACLYN on Wednesday, 1/16 at 10:45AM

JESS GLYNNE VS. DUA LIPA with GUNNER on Wednesday, 1/16 at 5:45PM

HIP HOP THURSDAY RIDE with AYA on Thursday, 1/17 at 8:45AM

GUILTY PLEASURES RIDE with JACLYN on Friday, 1/18 at 8:45AM

BILLY JOEL SURVIVOR with JACLYN on Friday, 1/18 at 9:45AM

MAROON 5 VS. ONE DIRECTION with GUNNER on Monday, 1/21 at 5:45PM

HIP HOP MONDAY RIDE with JOSHUA on Monday, 1/21 at 6:45PM


GUEST INSTRUCTOR ALERT: RYAN will be bringing his Boston Soul Style to CHI this Wednesday, 1/15 at 6:45PM



NORTH SHORE:

KHALID VS. SHAWN MENDES with KATIE LEE on Tuesday, 1/15 at 5:30PM

DRAKE VS. FLORENCE + THE MACHINE with KATIE LEE on Wednesday, 1/16 at 4:30PM

BRUCE SPRINGSTEEN VS. BON JOVI with KRISTIN M. on Wednesday, 1/16 at 5:30PM

MILEY CYRUS VS. ARIANA GRANDE with KATIE LEE on Thursday, 1/17 at 5:30PM

EVOLUTION OF BEYONCE with MEGAN on Friday, 1/18 at 10:45AM

ARIANA GRANDE VS. RIHANNA with MEGAN on Saturday, 1/19 at 10:45AM



GUEST INSTRUCTOR ALERT: RYAN will be bringing his Boston Soul Style to CHI this Tuesday, 1/15 at 6:30PM


FLORIDA


BRICKELL

SOULACTIVATE with RACHEL on Tuesday, 1/15 at 12:15PM

LATIN MUSIC THURSDAY RIDE with RAUL on Thursday, 1/17 at 7:30PM


#MONSLAY! Ride with Aubrey on Monday, January 14th and 21st at 6:30PM then head over to La Centrale at Brickell City Centre after class to score a free glass of Prosecco or wine, AND enjoy happy hour until 9pm!


SIP WITH SON! Take Allison’s class on Sunday, January 20th then enjoy a sampling of her delicious tea blends after class.


CORAL GABLES

P!NK VS. EMINEM RIDE with RAUL on Wednesday, 1/16 at 12:30PM

SOULACTIVATE with RACHEL on Wednesday, 1/16 at 5:30PM

SOULACTIVATE SURVIVOR with RACHEL on Friday, 1/18 at 10:30AM


SOUTH BEACH

TOTAL ROCK RIDE with PHILLIP on Tuesday, 1/15 at 12:30PM


PALM BEACH

TRAVEL PLANS: CONFIRMED! From new rider specials to 10-packs, we’ve got exclusive Destination Soul prices in Palm Beach!

SOUL + SHOP. Come ride at PBCH on Saturday, 1/19 then head over to Alice + Olivia to mingle and shop! Riders will receive Sakara Life protein bars and $100 off their $500 purchase at Alice + Olivia in the month of January.





ATLANTA



BUCKHEAD

SOUL AND ABS RIDE with ELYSSE on Monday 1/14 at 9:45AM

80’S VS 90’S RIDE with OLIVIA on Tuesday. 1/15 at 9:45AM

HIP HOP HUMP DAY RIDE with ELYSEE on Wednesday, 1/16 at 5:45PM

SIA VS GAGA RIDE on FRIDAY with SAVANNAH on Friday, 1/18 at 9:45AM

LADIES OF THE 80’S RIDE with SHELDON on Friday, 1/18 at 12:30PM

SOULACTIVATE with OLIVIA on Friday, 1/18 at 6:00PM

BEYONCE RIDE with SHELDON on Saturday, 1/19 at 7:30AM

LIVE DJ RIDE with OLIVIA on Saturday, 1/19 at 11:45AM



Tap it back with Lance on Tuesday at 5:45PM and take Thursday 5:45PM ON US!!

Call the studio or swing by the desk for more info!





TEXAS


DOMAIN NORTHSIDE


SOUL + STRETCH with JULIA V. on Tuesday,1/15 at 6:30PM

POST MALONE VS. KANYE WEST RIDE with RACHEL D. on Wednesday, 1/16 at 5:30PM

SIA VS. FLORENCE + THE MACHINE RIDE with JACK BAUER on Thursday, 1/17 at 5:30PM

HIP HOP THURSDAY RIDE with JULIA V. on Thursday, 1/17 at 6:30PM

SOULACTIVATE with CHRIS CHANDLER on Friday, 1/18 at 6:00AM

QUEEN VS. FLEETWOOD MAC RIDE with CHRIS CHANDLER on Sunday, 1/20 at 8:30AM

LATIN HITS with GUSTAVO on Sunday, 1/20 at 10:45AM


Did you know? The 3 minutes of stretching we do after each class is not enough! Give your body some gratitude and join Soul & yoga instructor JULIA V. for an extra 15 minute stretch after class every Tuesday at 6:30PM.


DOWNTOWN AUSTIN


RAVE RIDE with ISAIAH on Tuesday, 1/15 at 6:45PM

90S ALT ROCK RIDE with JULIA V. on Wednesday, 1/16 at 6:45PM

HIP HOP THURSDAY RIDE with RACHEL D. on Thursday, 1/17 at 5:45PM

RISE & RIHANNA: KANYE RIDE with RACHEL D. on Friday, 1/18 at 6AM

ABBA VS. LADY GAGA RIDE with RACHEL D. on Saturday, 1/19 at 11:45AM

ATLANTA V.S HOUSTON HIP HOP RIDE with ISAIAH on Sunday, 1/20 at 8:30AM


CALLING ALL COLLEGE STUDENTS! $20 University classes are BACK! Start your semester off right and come tap it back with all of your friends. Show your college ID at the front desk or give us a call to purchase classes!


MEMORIAL


90’S VS 2000’S FEMALE POP RIDE with PINIJ on Tuesday, 1/15 at 9:30AM

HIP HOP TUESDAY RIDE with CAT G. on Tuesday 1/15, at 4:00PM

THROWBACK THURSDAY RIDE with ANTHONY JR. on Thursday, 1/17 at 6:00PM

FLASHBACK FRIDAY RIDE with COLE RYDEN on Friday, 1/18 at 9:30AM

JUSTIN TIMBERLAKE SOUL SURVIVOR with COLE RYDEN on Saturday, 1/19 at 9:30AM

QUEEN VS. MICHAEL JACKSON RIDE with COLE RYDEN on Sunday, 1/20 at 4:00PM


STUDENT $20 PRICING IS BACK! Redeem this special offer with a valid student ID and .edu email address. Call the studio to book your bikes!


PRESTON HOLLOW


ARIANA GRANDE VS. TAYLOR SWIFT RIDE with KEVIN on Tuesday, 1/15 at 5:30PM

CARDI B VS. BEYONCE RIDE with ASHLEY on Wednesday, 1/16 at 5:30PM

THROWBACK THURSDAY: HIP HOP RIDE with DANTE on Thursday, 1/17 at 6:30PM

SOUL + ABS with KEVIN on Friday, 1/18 at 9:30AM

NELLY VS. 50 CENT RIDE with ANDREW W on Saturday, 1/20 at 10:45AM

HIP HOP MONDAY RIDE with ASHLEY on Sunday, 1/21 at 5:30PM


Hey, Dallas! University classes are BACK! Start your semester off right and come tap it back with all of your friends. Show your college ID at the front desk to purchase classes!


RIVER OAKS


CALVIN HARRIS VS. AVICII RIDE with BERTHA on Tuesday, 1/15 at 9:30AM

BRUNO MARS VS. BEYONCE RIDE with COLE RYDEN on Wednesday, 1/16 at 1:30PM

THROWBACK THURSDAY RIDE with AUSTIN on Thursday, 1/17 at 8:30AM

ADELE VS. BEYONCE RIDE with ANTHONY on Friday, 1/18 at 9:30AM

TRAVIS SCOTT VS. DRAKE RIDE with CAT G. on Saturday, 1/19 at 8:30AM

ARIANA GRANDE VS. KELLY CLARKSON RIDE with ANTHONY on Saturday, 1/19 at 4:00PM

LADY GAGA SURVIVOR with AUSTIN on Sunday, 1/20 at 9:30AM

GLEE VS. PITCH PERFECT RIDE with COLE RYDEN on Sunday, 1/20 at 1:30PM


BAILEY will be back in action teaching a 10:30AM class on MLK Day, Monday, January 21st!! Make sure to book a bike!


Our special University class series is BACK!! Start the semester and new year by clipping in with all your friends. All Universities in Texas are included so give us a call or stop buy to purchase your classes!



UPTOWN


HIP HOP TUESDAY RIDE with ASHLEY on Tuesday, 1/15 at 6:30PM

DRAKE VS. MIGOS RIDE with BAILEY on Wednesday, 1/16 at 5:30 PM

RED HOT CHILI PEPPERS VS. BLINK 182 RIDE with ANDREW on Wednesday, 1/16 at 6:30 PM

EVOLUTION OF TAYLOR SWIFT RIDE with BAILEY on Friday, 1/18 at 7:00AM

LATIN HITS RIDE with BERKLEY on Friday, 1/18 at 10:30AM

HIP HOP LEGENDS RIDE with DANTÉ on Saturday, 1/19 at 8:30AM

WAKE & DRAKE: NICKI MINAJ RIDE with BERKLEY on Sunday, 1/20 at 8:30AM

Were you lucky enough to score a SoulCycle gift card this holiday season? Man, your people KNOW YOU! Did you know you can use gift cards for any Soul retail?! Come check out the January collection, our first looks of 2019! #SoulStyle

Student pricing is BACK for universities in Texas!! Stick to your reSOULutions with discounted classes! Call the studio or bring your student ID and valid .edu email address to purchase!




SOCAL




BEVERLY HILLS

TRAVIS SCOTT VS DRAKE with LISA M. on Monday, 1/21 at 6:30PM

HIP HOP WEDNESDAY with LISA M. on Wednesday, 1/16 at 6:30PM


BRENTWOOD

BEYONCE VS. CARDI B RIDE with SYDNEY ROSE on Wednesday, 1/16 at 6:30PM

HIP HOP THURSDAY RIDE with BRIAN on Thursday, 1/17 at 6:30PM


CULVER CITY

HIP HOP FRIDAY with CHEVY on Friday, 1/18 at 5:30PM

SOUL + ABS with SYDNEY ROSE on Tuesday, 1/15 at 6:45PM

QUEENS OF POP with JACKSON on Monday, 1/21 at 5:30PM


DOWNTOWN LA

HIP HOP WAKE UP RIDE with DANIELLE on Tuesday, 1/15 at 6:00AM

TRAVIS SCOTT VS. DRAKE RIDE with LISA M. on Tuesday, 1/15 at 6:30PM

HIP HOP TUESDAY RIDE with DANI R. on Tuesday, 1/15 at 7:30PM

CALVIN HARRIS RIDE with NICK K. on Wednesday, 1/16 at 6:30PM

DRAKE VS. ARIANA GRANDE RIDE with DANI R. on Thursday, 1/17 at 7:30PM

HIP HOP THURSDAY RIDE with LISA M. on Thursday, 1/17 at 6:30PM

RISE & RIHANNA RIDE with LISA M. on Friday, 1/18 at 7:00AM

HIP HOP FRIDAY RIDE with CLAIRE on Friday, 1/18 at 5:30PM

CARDI B VS. BEYONCE RIDE with JACKSON on Sunday, 1/20 at 1:00PM


HOLLYWOOD

HIP HOP FRIDAY RIDE with TINA on Friday, 1/18 at 5:30PM

HIP HOP SUNDAY RIDE with LINDSAY W. on Sunday, 1/20 at 10:45AM


MANHATTAN BEACH

HIP HOP THURSDAY with CHEVY on Thursday, 1/17 at 5:30PM

HIP HOP MONDAY with CHRIS P. on Monday, 1/21 at 5:30PM

HIP HOP TUESDAY with DILLON on Tuesday, 1/15 at 6:30PM

MADONNA VS CARDI B with JACKSON on Saturday, 1/19 at 11:45AM

HIP HOP FRIDAY with MAXIE on Friday, 1/18 at 4:30PM


PASADENA

HIP HOP SUNDAY with DANIELLE on Sunday, 1/20 at 10:45AM

HIP HOP SATURDAY with DANI R. on Saturday, 1/19 at 12:45PM

CARDI B VS NICKI MINAJ with HEATHER P. on Wednesday, 1/16 at 9:30AM


SANTA MONICA

HIP HOP MONDAY with JILLIAN on Monday, 1/21 at 7:30PM


WEST HOLLYWOOD

HIP HOP SUNDAY with CHRIS P. on Sunday, 1/20 at 1PM


CALABASAS

HIP HOP FRIDAY RIDE with CLAIRE on Friday, 1/18 at 9:45AM

DESTINY’S CHILD VS. THE PUSSYCAT DOLLS RIDE with LOGAN on Saturday, 1/19 at 8:30AM

BEYONCE VS. JAY Z RIDE with DANIEL L. on Sunday, 1/20 at 8:30AM

HIP HOP SUNDAY RIDE with HOLLY on Sunday, 1/20 at 9:30AM


MALIBU

ZEDD VS. MARSHMELLO RIDE with NICK K. on Wednesday, 1/16 at 9:30AM

SOUL + ABS with LOVE on Friday, 1/18 at 9:30AM

POP DIVAS RIDE with LOVE on Saturday, 1/19 at 9:30AM


WESTLAKE

BEST OF 2018 RIDE WITH JOEY D. on Wednesday, 1/16 at 5:30PM

HIP HOP FRIDAY RIDE with HOLLY on Friday, 1/18 at 9:45AM


NEWPORT BEACH

HIP HOP WEDNESDAY with JILLIAN on Wednesday, 1/16 at 10:30AM

HIP HOP SUNDAY with MAXIE on Sunday, 1/20 at 7:30AM

LADY GAGA VS BEYONCE with KIRSTEN on Tuesday, 1/15 at 5:30PM

MEEK MILL VS DRAKE with REMI on Sunday, 1/20 at 11:45AM




SAN DIEGO




LA JOLLA

HIP HOP FRIDAY with MAYA M. on Friday, 1/18 at 4:30PM

HIP HOP MONDAY with JANELLE on Monday, 1/21 at 6:45PM

DIRTY SOUTH HIP HOP with JANELLE on Tuesday, 1/15 at 5:45PM

IMAGINE DRAGONS VS MUMFORD & SONS with MAYA M. on Sunday, 1/20 at 4PM

THE BLACK EYED PEAS with MAYA M. on Monday, 1/21 at 5:45PM




NORCAL




SAN JOSE

DJ BATTLES: KASKADE VS. FLUME with TAYLOR on Tuesday, 1/15 at 6:30PM

EVOLUTION OF MILEY CYRUS with ROGER on Wednesday, 1/16 at 7:30PM

SOULACTIVATE with CASEY on Thursday, 1/17 at 7:00AM

THROWBACK THURSDAY with ROGER on Thursday, 1/17 at 4:30PM

ILLENIUM VS. ZEDD with MADDY on Thursday, 1/17 at 5:30PM

HIP HOP FRIDAY with CASEY on Friday, 1/18 at 12:30PM

RAVE RIDE with TAYLOR on Friday, 1/18 at 5:30PM

EVOLUTION OF LIL WAYNE with SARAH on Sunday, 1/20 at 8:30AM

TAYLOR SWIFT VS. HER EXES with ROGER on Monday, 1/21 at 7:30PM


BERKELEY

RISE & RAVE with NIKKI on Tuesday, 1/15 at 6:00AM

LATIN HITS with FRANKLIN on Wednesday, 1/16 at 12:30PM

HAPPINESS RIDE with NIKKI on Thursday, 1/17 at 6:00AM

JUSTIN BIEBER VS. 21 SAVAGE with DANIELLE on Friday, 1/18 at 5:30PM

HIP HOP SUNDAY with BRIAN on Sunday, 1/20 at 10:45AM

DIVAS RIDE with BRIAN on Monday, 1/21 at 6:30PM


Book a spot in Nikki’s Thursday 6:00AM class to celebrate the January launch of our Lululemon Collaboration and our Happiness Challenge!


CASTRO

GUILTY PLEASURES with RACHAEL BROOKE on Tuesday, 1/15 at 12:15PM

I LOVE THE 90’S: HIP HOP with TIM on Wednesday, 1/16 at 10:30AM

GREATEST HITS: FLORENCE + THE MACHINE on Thursday, 1/17 at 12:15PM

HAPPINESS RIDE with MOLLI on Thursday, 1/17 at 5:30PM

SOULACTIVATE SURVIVOR with CHRIS on Saturday, 1/19 at 12:45PM

HIP HOP SUNDAY with JOE on Sunday, 1/20 at 11:45AM


Book a spot in Molli’s Thursday 5:30PM class to celebrate the January launch of our Lululemon Collaboration and our Happiness Challenge!


LOS GATOS

TURN IT UP TUESDAY: HIP HOP with SARAH on Tuesday, 1/15 at 6:30PM

RAVE RIDE with MADDY on Wednesday, 1/16 at 5:30PM

BEYONCE VS. JAY-Z with TAYLOR on Thursday, 1/17 at 6:00AM

SOULACTIVATE with CASEY on Friday, 1/18 at 9:45AM

TOTAL REQUEST LIVE with SARAH on Saturday, 1/19 at 8:30AM


MARIN

HIP HOP TUESDAY with CAITLIN on Tuesday, 1/15 at 6:30PM

SOULACTIVATE SURVIVOR with HEATHER on Thursday, 1/17 at 10:30AM

80’S FLASHBACK FRIDAY with CAITLIN on Friday, 1/18 at 8:30AM


Book a spot in Heather’s Thursday 10:30AM class to celebrate the January launch of our Lululemon Collaboration and our Happiness Challenge!


PALO ALTO

SOULACTIVATE with CHRIS on Wednesday, 1/16 at 6:00AM

BACKSTREET BOYS VS. N*SYNC with ANTHONY on Wednesday, 1/16 at 8:30AM

SOULACTIVATE SURVIVOR with CASEY on Wednesday, 1/16 at 10:30AM

HIP HOP HUMP DAY with JOE on Wednesday, 1/16 at 6:30PM

SOUACTIVATE with GINNY on Thursday, 1/17 at 9:30AM

THROWBACK THURSDAY with CASEY on Thursday, 1/17 at 4:30PM

HAPPINESS RIDE with CASEY on Thursday, 1/17 at 6:30PM

TAYLOR SWIFT VS. KANYE WEST with STEPH on Friday, 1/18 at 8:30AM

SOULACTIVATE with JOE on Saturday, 1/19 at 12:45PM

POP PUNK with ANTHONY on Saturday, 1/19 at 2:00PM

DAVID BOWIE VS. LED ZEPPELIN with GINNY on Sunday, 1/20 at 11:45AM

BEYONCE VS. MICHAEL JACKSON with ROGER on Sunday, 1/20 at 4:00PM

GREATEST SHOWMAN VS. DEAR EVAN HANSEN with ANDREW on Sunday, 1/20 at 5:00PM

BROADWAY with MK on Monday, 1/21 at 11:30AM


Book a spot in Casey’s Thursday 6:30PM class to celebrate the January launch of our Lululemon Collaboration and our Happiness Challenge!


SAN MATEO

90’S with STEPH on Wednesday, 1/16 at 9:00AM

GUILTY PLEASURES with CLAUDIA on Wednesday, 1/16 at 5:30PM

SOULACTIVATE with GINNY on Wednesday, 1/16 at 6:30PM

HAPPINESS RIDE with MATTHEW on Thursday, 1/17 at 4:30PM

EVOLUTION OF BRITNEY SPEARS with STEPH on Friday, 1/18 at 12:15PM

90’S HIP HOP with SHANE on Friday, 1/18 at 5:30PM

HIP HOP MONDAY with LUKE on Monday, 1/21 at 6:30PM


Book a spot in Matthew’s Thursday 6:00AM class to celebrate the January launch of our Lululemon Collaboration and our Happiness Challenge!


SOMA

TRAVIS SCOTT VS. SKRILLEX with LIAM on Tuesday, 1/15 at 2:30PM

TRAVIS SCOTT VS. DRAKE with AMBER on Wednesday, 1/16 at 7:30PM

HAPPINESS RIDE with RACHAEL BROOKE on Thursday, 1/17 at 4:30PM

SOULACTIVATE with PAULA on Friday, 1/18 at 8:00AM

MARIAH CAREY VS. EMINEM with LAUREN on Friday, 1/18 at 12:15PM

I LOVE THE 90’S with BRIAN on Monday, 1/21 at 8:00AM


Book a spot in Rachael Brooke’s Thursday 4:30PM class to celebrate the January launch of our Lululemon Collaboration and our Happiness Challenge!


WALNUT CREEK

THROWBACK THURSDAY with CATHERINE on Thursday, 1/17 at 9:30AM

USHER VS. NE-YO with FRANKLIN on Thursday, 1/17 at 7:30PM

R&B VS. HIP HOP with FRANKLIN on Sunday, 1/20 at 1:00PM

2000’S with STEPH P. on Monday, 1/21 at 9:30AM


UNION STREET

SOULACTIVATE SURVIVOR with HEATHER on Wednesday, 1/16 at 10:30AM

SOULACTIVATE SURVIVOR with LINDY on Saturday, 1/19 at 11:45AM

BRITNEY SPEARS with MK on Saturday, 1/19 at 2:00PM

SOULACTIVATE with TIFF on Monday, 1/21 at 6:00AM


LAS VEGAS

LANA DEL REY with REBECCA on Tuesday, 1/15 at 5:00PM

HIP HOP with JARREAU on Thursday, 1/17 at 6:30PM

FLASHBACK FRIDAY with SHAI’LA on Friday, 1/18 at 3:00PM

LADY GAGA with JARREAU on Saturday, 1/19 at 7:00AM

GUILTY PLEASURES with REBECCA on Sunday, 1/20 at 7:00AM

HIP HOP with MADISON on Monday, 1/21 at 6;30PM


DENVER

ARIANA GRANDE VS. LADY GAGA with ZOE on Thursday, 1/17 at 6:00AM




PACIFIC NORTHWEST



BELLEVUE

SOULACTIVATE with EVAN on Thursday, 1/17 at 6:00AM

2000’S HIP HOP with CHELSEA on Thursday, 1/17 at 5:30PM

HAPPINESS RIDE with EARL on Thursday, 1/17 at 6:30PM

ARIANA GRANDE VS. MILEY CYRUS on Friday, 1/18 at 12:15PM

HIP HOP MONDAY with EVAN on Monday, 1/21 at 5:30PM


Book a spot in Earls Thursday 6:30PM class to celebrate the January launch of our Lululemon Collaboration and our Happiness Challenge!


SOUTH LAKE UNION

SOULACTIVATE with EVAN on Tuesday, 1/15 at 5:30PM

HIP HOP HUMP DAY with VICTORIA on Wednesday, 1/16 at 4:30PM

WOMAN CRUSH WEDNESDAY with JENNA on Wednesday, 1/16 at 6:30PM

HAPPINESS RIDE with EVAN on Thursday, 1/17 at 5:30PM

SOUL AFTER DARK with MAT on Thursday, 1/17 at 7:30PM

MADONNA VS. WHITNEY HOUSTON with EVAN on Friday, 1/18 at 6:00AM

2000’S with APRIL on Sunday, 1/20 at 8:30AM

THE CHAINSMOKERS VS. ODESZA with VICTORIA on Sunday, 1/20 at 11:45AM

BREAKFAST WITH BIEBER with APRIL on Monday, 1/21 at 6:00AM


Book a spot in Evans Thursday 5:30PM class to celebrate the January launch of our Lululemon Collaboration and our Happiness Challenge!



TORONTO




KING STREET

SOULACTIVATE with JENNA on Tuesday, 1/15 at 7:00AM

RAVE RIDE with ADAM on Wednesday, 1/16 at 7:30PM

SOULACTIVATE with JENNA on Thursday, 1/17 at 6:30PM

DIVA BATTLES with TY on Monday, 1/21 at 6:30PM



YORKVILLE

SOULACTIVATE with JENNA on Wednesday, 1/16 at 6:30PM

THEATRE THURSDAY: HAMILTON ACT II with TY on Thursday, 1/18 at 6:30PM

HIP HOP BATTLE: JAY-Z VS LUDACRIS with ADAM on Saturday, 1/19 at 4:00PM

HIP HOP MONDAY with ADAM on Monday, 1/21 at 12:30PM





VANCOUVER



YALETOWN


SOULACTIVATE with DANIELA on Wednesday, 1/16 at 7:00AM

LANA DEL REY VS. TIESTO RIDE with FRANCESCO on Thursday, 1/13 at 9:30AM

HIP HOP THURSDAY with Daniela on Thursday, 1/13 at 6:30PM

RISE AND RAVE with ABBEY on Friday, 1/18 at 7:00AM

HIP HOP BATTLE with DANIELA on Friday, 1/18 at 12:15PM

SOULACTIVATE with ABBEY on Monday, 1/21 at 5:30pm


Join us every morning January 16th through the 31st for Soul + SIP!




    back
Shape Created with Sketch.

Create Account

Sorry, please fix the following:

    Please click "finish up" to accept our Terms and Conditions.